Fixtures

Filter by team

Sunday 3 January 2021

U12 Friendlies East

10:00
Caerleon
vs
Raglan
10:00
Llanyrafon
vs
Albion Rovers
10:00
Pontnewydd United
vs
Monmouth Town
10:00
Undy Athletic
vs
Coed Eva Athletic

U12 Friendlies North

10:00
AFC Porth BGC
vs
Tredegar Women and Girls
10:00
Merthyr Saints
vs
Abercarn United Girls
10:00
Pontypridd Town
vs
Oakdale Boys & Girls

U12 Friendlies South

10:00
Cardiff Bluebelles
vs
AFC Whitchurch Greens
10:00
Fairwater Junior Girls
vs
Fairwater
10:00
Thornhill Athletic
vs
Canton Liberal

U12 Friendlies West

10:00
Llantwit Major JFC
vs
Barry Town United Blues
10:00
Sully Sports
vs
Barry Town United Yellows
10:00
Tondu United
vs
Caerphilly Dragons

Sunday 10 January 2021

U12 Friendlies East

10:00
Albion Rovers
vs
Undy Athletic
10:00
Monmouth Town
vs
Caerleon
10:00
Pontnewydd United
vs
Coed Eva Athletic
10:00
Raglan
vs
Llanyrafon

U12 Friendlies North

10:00
Oakdale Boys & Girls
vs
AFC Porth BGC
10:00
Pontypridd Town
vs
Hopkinstown
10:00
Tredegar Women and Girls
vs
Merthyr Saints

U12 Friendlies South

10:00
AFC Whitchurch Greens
vs
Fairwater
10:00
Canton Liberal
vs
Cardiff Bluebelles
10:00
Thornhill Athletic
vs
AFC Whitchurch Blues

U12 Friendlies West

10:00
Barry Town United Blues
vs
Barry Town United Yellows
10:00
Caerphilly Dragons
vs
Llantwit Major JFC
10:00
Tondu United
vs
Baglan Boys and Girls

Sunday 17 January 2021

U12 Friendlies East

10:00
Caerleon
vs
Coed Eva Athletic
10:00
Llanyrafon
vs
Monmouth Town
10:00
Pontnewydd United
vs
Undy Athletic
10:00
Raglan
vs
Albion Rovers

U12 Friendlies North

10:00
AFC Porth BGC
vs
Hopkinstown
10:00
Merthyr Saints
vs
Oakdale Boys & Girls
10:00
Tredegar Women and Girls
vs
Abercarn United Girls

U12 Friendlies South

10:00
AFC Whitchurch Blues
vs
Fairwater Junior Girls
10:00
Cardiff Bluebelles
vs
Thornhill Athletic
10:00
Fairwater
vs
Canton Liberal

U12 Friendlies West

10:00
Baglan Boys and Girls
vs
Sully Sports
10:00
Barry Town United Yellows
vs
Caerphilly Dragons
10:00
Llantwit Major JFC
vs
Tondu United

Sunday 24 January 2021

U12 Friendlies East

10:00
Albion Rovers
vs
Pontnewydd United
10:00
Caerleon
vs
Undy Athletic
10:00
Coed Eva Athletic
vs
Llanyrafon
10:00
Monmouth Town
vs
Raglan

U12 Friendlies North

10:00
Abercarn United Girls
vs
Pontypridd Town
10:00
Hopkinstown
vs
Merthyr Saints
10:00
Oakdale Boys & Girls
vs
Tredegar Women and Girls

U12 Friendlies South

10:00
AFC Whitchurch Greens
vs
Thornhill Athletic
10:00
Canton Liberal
vs
AFC Whitchurch Blues
10:00
Fairwater Junior Girls
vs
Cardiff Bluebelles

U12 Friendlies West

10:00
Barry Town United Blues
vs
Tondu United
10:00
Caerphilly Dragons
vs
Baglan Boys and Girls
10:00
Sully Sports
vs
Llantwit Major JFC

Latest news

July Newsletter
General July Newsletter

Newsletter

Finishing of the League
General Finishing of the League

Finishing of the League

South Wales Women's & Girls' League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe